Volokolamsk GroveConquest · domination · SQUADS · standard
BR 2match BR
start
21:46length
689kills
Axiswinner
Console16 human · 16 console · rates on the Console ladder only
Download replayofficial .erpl · ~40-180 MB
Top-down replay2D playback · built on request

decode: proto 308 · 3116 stat syncs · 1016 zone events · 730 soldier mappings · 129792.44s · game 0.7.6.67

Scoreboard

USSR · score 31028PlayersAxis · score 39692
USSRELOBR
1violentwetasset@psn—11946.030101.054684
2StevieWonder1029@psn—15006.04301.053830
3Kapinyoud (AI)[BOT]—2505.0095.083580
4JagdTigerBTP@psn—22800.00144.063115
5CrazyNeha23 (AI)[BOT]—1111.0155.0132659
6KBG_Gunz@psn—12332.01042.062569
7crazedrew@psn—13412.00111.0112380
8Mr_Owl_Ze@psn—12201.0991.062126
9deriva_78812@psn—11401.0043.041830
10CR_Re1ry_LOG@psn—22202.00151.051660
11muan18836 (AI)[BOT]—1404.00101.071325
12Cheebi81336 (AI)[BOT]—100.0001.01405
13hubert362 (AI)[BOT]—402.0000.02310
14MerkBeneXx (AI)[BOT]—402.0000.01280
15NinjaTekati (AI)[BOT]—501.0000.01275
AxisELOBR
1Molusko91@psn—268710.010333.048030
2AceGunner_96@psn—25204.00237.085685
3ayenn_19@psn—13709.00148.095660
4Guanacho1233@psn—26844.00141.054525
5stoors (AI)[BOT]12912.00104.053318
6Zlarrazer (AI)[BOT]—2604.0076.063249
7SuperDamon266@psn—23202.00133.022770
8nobody_1306@psn—22124.0112.022285
9tomuh53@psn—21307.0033.042141
10M4l4ndr0nnGM@psn—22503.024130.041709
11NoWeHua (AI)[BOT]—400.0000.01120
12BYCTEREADER (AI)[BOT]—201.0000.0180
13RIMOROKEISTO (AI)[BOT]—200.0000.0160
14Spichobohan (AI)[BOT]—200.0000.0160

Assists are approximate — the replay records a lower assist count than the in-game scoreboard shows; all other columns match the in-game values.

Captures

Time ▲ZoneTeamSoldiersCredited players
1:34headquartersAxis12ayenn_19@psn, stoors
1:57churchUSSR10JagdTigerBTP@psn, deriva_78812@psn, CrazyNeha23
2:45trench_bunkerUSSR2crazedrew@psn, Kapinyoud
3:12churchAxis11Molusko91@psn, ayenn_19@psn, stoors, nobody_1306@psn
4:59trench_bunkerAxis11ayenn_19@psn, Zlarrazer, AceGunner_96@psn, SuperDamon266@psn
14:08headquartersUSSR5CrazyNeha23, KBG_Gunz@psn

Weapon breakdown

Player ▲WeaponBRKills
Environmental—5
AceGunner_96@psnPre-war Kar98k214
AceGunner_96@psnMoschetto M91112
AceGunner_96@psnBreda Mod. 30211
AceGunner_96@psnCarcano Mod. 38 (7.35mm)16
AceGunner_96@psnGranatwerfer 3615
AceGunner_96@psnArtillery13
AceGunner_96@psnExplosion pack11
BYCTEREADERMP 4021
BYCTEREADERPPSh-41 "Obrez"21
CR_Re1ry_LOG@psnMadsen211
CR_Re1ry_LOG@psnMosin M1938 carbine14
CR_Re1ry_LOG@psnPPD-3414
CR_Re1ry_LOG@psnF-1 grenade11
CR_Re1ry_LOG@psnMosin M1938 carbine (D)11
CR_Re1ry_LOG@psnRM-3811
Cheebi81336Madsen21
CrazyNeha23Fedorov rifle 191223
CrazyNeha23Madsen22
CrazyNeha23Mosin M1907 carbine12
CrazyNeha23"Uragan" SMG31
CrazyNeha23Mosin M91/30 rifle11
CrazyNeha23PPD-3411
CrazyNeha23PPS-4321
CrazyNeha23Winchester M189521
Guanacho1233@psn75 mm KwK 37 cannon131
Guanacho1233@psnKar98k124
Guanacho1233@psn7.92 mm MG 34 machine gun18
Guanacho1233@psnTNT charge15
Guanacho1233@psnPzB-3813
Guanacho1233@psnExplosion pack11
Guanacho1233@psnM24 grenade11
JagdTigerBTP@psn50 kg FAB-50sv (forged) bomb17
JagdTigerBTP@psnMosin M1938 carbine (D)16
JagdTigerBTP@psnMosin M1907 carbine15
JagdTigerBTP@psnPPS-4224
JagdTigerBTP@psnMosin M1938 carbine13
JagdTigerBTP@psnMosin M91/30 rifle13
KBG_Gunz@psnMosin M91 "Dragoon"18
KBG_Gunz@psnMosin M91/30 sniper rifle18
KBG_Gunz@psnTNT charge16
KBG_Gunz@psnMolotov12
KBG_Gunz@psnMosin M1907 carbine12
KBG_Gunz@psnF-1 grenade11
KapinyoudMosin M1907 carbine16
KapinyoudFedorov rifle 191224
KapinyoudMadsen23
KapinyoudMosin M1938 carbine13
KapinyoudPPD-3413
KapinyoudMosin M91 "Dragoon"12
KapinyoudPPS-4222
KapinyoudF-1 grenade11
KapinyoudMosin M44 carbine11
KapinyoudMosin M91/30 rifle11
M4l4ndr0nnGM@psn37 mm KwK 36 cannon15
M4l4ndr0nnGM@psn7.92 mm MG 34 machine gun15
M4l4ndr0nnGM@psnArtillery14
M4l4ndr0nnGM@psnCarcano M41 (D)13
M4l4ndr0nnGM@psnArmaguerra Mod. 3922
M4l4ndr0nnGM@psnGewehr 33/4012
M4l4ndr0nnGM@psnMP 2812
M4l4ndr0nnGM@psnBreda Mod. 3021
M4l4ndr0nnGM@psnPre-war Kar98k21
M4l4ndr0nnGM@psnTNT charge11
MerkBeneXxPPS-4322
MerkBeneXx"Uragan" SMG31
MerkBeneXxPPSh-41 "Obrez"21
Molusko91@psnMannlicher M1895220
Molusko91@psnMP 38211
Molusko91@psnMP 4029
Molusko91@psnArtillery15
Molusko91@psn20 mm MG FF/M cannon15
Molusko91@psn20 mm MG 151 cannon14
Molusko91@psnBreda Mod. 3024
Molusko91@psnM30 Luftwaffe Drilling13
Molusko91@psnEnvironmental—2
Molusko91@psn7.92 mm MG 17 machine gun12
Molusko91@psnArmaguerra Mod. 3922
Molusko91@psnBeretta M122
Molusko91@psnExplosion pack12
Molusko91@psnMG 1322
Molusko91@psnFNAB-4321
Molusko91@psnPPSh-41 "Obrez"21
Mr_Owl_Ze@psnMosin M91/30 sniper rifle18
Mr_Owl_Ze@psnMosin M1907 carbine15
Mr_Owl_Ze@psnPPD-3414
Mr_Owl_Ze@psnMosin M1938 carbine12
Mr_Owl_Ze@psnPre-war Kar98k22
Mr_Owl_Ze@psnMP 34(ö)11
NinjaTekatiMadsen25
NoWeHuaMG 1322
NoWeHuaZB-2622
RIMOROKEISTOCarcano M91 with scope mount11
RIMOROKEISTOPre-war Kar98k with scope mount21
SpichobohanMP 2811
SpichobohanPre-war Kar98k with scope mount21
StevieWonder1029@psnMosin M1907 carbine130
StevieWonder1029@psnArtillery111
StevieWonder1029@psnPPD-3415
StevieWonder1029@psnEnvironmental—3
StevieWonder1029@psnF-1 grenade11
SuperDamon266@psnVz. 24121
SuperDamon266@psnPre-war Kar98k with scope mount26
SuperDamon266@psnBreda Mod. 3025
ZlarrazerMannlicher M189526
ZlarrazerVG.225
ZlarrazerGranatwerfer 3613
ZlarrazerMAS-3613
ZlarrazerSniper Carcano Mod. 38 (7.35mm)12
ZlarrazerGewehr 33/4012
ZlarrazerMP 3822
ZlarrazerCarcano Mod. 38 (7.35mm)11
ZlarrazerExplosion pack11
ZlarrazerVz. 2411
ayenn_19@psnMP 34(ö)121
ayenn_19@psnKar98k with scope mount17
ayenn_19@psnGewehr 33/4015
ayenn_19@psnKar98k13
ayenn_19@psnPzB-3911
crazedrew@psnMosin M91/30 sniper rifle112
crazedrew@psnMosin M1907 carbine17
crazedrew@psnPPD-3417
crazedrew@psn45 mm 20-K cannon16
crazedrew@psnMosin M91 "Dragoon"13
deriva_78812@psnMosin M1938 carbine17
deriva_78812@psnPPD-3414
deriva_78812@psnMosin M1907 carbine12
deriva_78812@psnMosin M91/30 sniper rifle11
hubert362Fedorov rifle 191222
hubert362Mosin M1907 carbine11
hubert362PPS-4321
muan18836Madsen26
muan18836Mosin M91/30 rifle14
muan18836Mosin M44 carbine12
muan18836"Uragan" SMG31
muan18836Fedorov rifle 191221
nobody_1306@psnMadsen27
nobody_1306@psnMP 4027
nobody_1306@psn50 kg SC50JA bomb14
nobody_1306@psn250 kg SC250JA bomb13
nobody_1306@psn7.92 mm MG 17 machine gun11
nobody_1306@psnBreda Mod. 3021
stoors37 mm KwK 36 cannon116
stoorsCarcano M189114
stoorsArmaguerra Mod. 3922
stoorsGewehr 33/4012
stoorsMP 4022
stoorsKar98k Kriegsmodell11
stoorsMAS-3611
stoorsPre-war Kar98k21
stoorsVG.221
tomuh53@psnGewehr 33/4015
tomuh53@psn50 kg SC50JA bomb13
tomuh53@psnBreda Mod. 3022
tomuh53@psnM24 grenade11
tomuh53@psnMP 34(ö)11
tomuh53@psnVG.221
violentwetasset@psnMosin M1907 carbine110
violentwetasset@psn25 mm 72-K cannon14
violentwetasset@psnMosin M91 "Dragoon"13
violentwetasset@psnMosin M1938 carbine12
violentwetasset@psn45 mm 20-K cannon11
violentwetasset@psn12.7 mm Berezin UBK machine gun11
violentwetasset@psnF-1 grenade11
violentwetasset@psnPTRD-4111

Raw stat fields (605 values) — raw JSON

Playerbattle_score ▼battle_timedeathsfriendly_fire_squad_spawnskillssquad_deathsbest_possessed_infantry_killstreakkills_by_playerassistspoints_capturedkills_while_attacking_pointkills_while_defending_pointbest_killstreak_riflerifle_killskills_by_rifle_kindheadshotsbest_killstreak_submachine_gunsubmachine_gun_killsfortification_destoyedbest_killstreak_meleeengineer_building_usagekills_by_mgun_kindlong_range_killsmelee_killsbest_killstreak_grenadebest_killstreak_machine_gungrenade_killskills_by_anti_tank_kindkills_by_engineer_kindmachine_gun_killsrallies_builtfortification_builtkills_by_sniper_kindtank_killsbest_possessed_infantry_killstreak_10engineer_rally_point_usagerallies_destroyedartillery_killsbest_killstreak_artillerykills_by_medic_kindkills_by_radioman_kindkills_by_tanker_kindkills_using_tankaircraft_killskills_by_assault_kindkills_using_aircraftlauncher_killstank_spotsapc_killsbest_killstreak_mortarbest_killstreak_semiautocrew_tnt_killseng_boxes_destroyedkills_by_mortarman_kindkills_by_pilot_fighter_kindmortar_killsowned_mobile_spawn_usageplane_kills_by_pilot_fighter_kindsemiauto_killstank_kills_by_tanker_kindvehicle_tnt_killsapc_kills_by_rifle_kindapc_kills_by_tanker_kindcrew_bomb_killseng_guns_destroyedengineer_ammo_box_usagefirst_bloodinfantry_tnt_killskills_by_apc_driver_kindkills_by_biker_kindkills_by_engineer_buildingskills_by_partisan_kindkills_by_pilot_assaulter_kindplane_kills_by_engineer_buildingsplane_kills_by_engineer_kindplane_kills_by_pilot_assaulter_kindshotgun_killstank_commander_killstank_kills_by_anti_tank_kindtank_kills_by_pilot_assaulter_kindtank_kills_by_rifle_kindvehicle_bomb_kills
TOTAL707202269466515365713414547185631549813525512953518015114950121373983543441040471053852820354257541181353254631510648432112111210522220221312121
Molusko91@psn80301204225684105210392412202061622296221623611777142637210223
AceGunner_96@psn56851077439528831471851131212211111171111328141115
ayenn_19@psn56601129451037962098868153128201111219221
violentwetasset@psn468411342261951015619112153112412111326124131111222
Guanacho1233@psn4525117528668513634186172214222211264411373731321112
StevieWonder1029@psn383011942065057336120102029545211111224311471915
Kapinyoud (AI)358010654892585155554
stoors (AI)33181142286295320245521
Zlarrazer (AI)3249111437726629465211
JagdTigerBTP@psn31158902862869214113715133241121114
SuperDamon266@psn277011431033228272331010242112533556
CrazyNeha23 (AI)2659986641311132615321111
KBG_Gunz@psn2569101135723671722471882144161124131122
crazedrew@psn23801097371234118272165822104471216651
nobody_1306@psn228511358321214214216771178111611220111
tomuh53@psn21411078145134167335661132112112134
Mr_Owl_Ze@psn2126111022722641811951782252513245562
deriva_78812@psn18304682241443121345105441414
M4l4ndr0nnGM@psn1709119526525421739456711141111111204444121022
CR_Re1ry_LOG@psn166011442062251220215103535241211111113141
muan18836 (AI)1325487388147284110
Cheebi81336 (AI)40510951111
hubert362 (AI)31018312342122
MerkBeneXx (AI)280585141222
NinjaTekati (AI)275835151241
NoWeHua (AI)12062514122
BYCTEREADER (AI)8010161211
RIMOROKEISTO (AI)60545121121
Spichobohan (AI)6066512111