Rzhev City BigConquest · domination · SQUADS · standard
BR 5match BR
start
20:41length
613kills
Axiswinner
Console5 human · 5 console · rates on the Console ladder only
Download replayofficial .erpl · ~40-180 MB
Top-down replay2D playback · built on request

decode: proto 308 · 2909 stat syncs · 1470 zone events · 670 soldier mappings · 311681.05s · game 0.7.6.67

Scoreboard

USSR · score 34268PlayersAxis · score 31692
USSRELOBR
1OrganicUrchin06@live75245901.019243.055294
2Spirit (AI)[BOT]—1809.017106.064999
3GaBeLLa2081@live74055526.030341.033827
4ZEOMITHER (AI)[BOT]—3006.00164.053685
5xijamehampam30 (AI)[BOT]33406.02163.073064
6VazDnb (AI)[BOT]32900.00123.042730
7FifungCai (AI)[BOT]—1602.0095.062680
8ConKnightBoog (AI)[BOT]—1804.00123.042510
9Turitik (AI)[BOT]—1603.08131.052319
10Chegetor (AI)[BOT]—2402.00153.082290
11Damily (AI)[BOT]—000.0002.01870
AxisELOBR
1levantengame91 (AI)[BOT]—2603.02106.053914
2wombatmann@psn698▲ +254718.020181.043780
3nottafall901 (AI)[BOT]—2103.018112.053679
47rtqhh9jy (AI)[BOT]—3206.011182.073659
5ViktorReznov802@live631▼ -854713.00310.013330
6ezol (AI)[BOT]—2303.0084.062905
7YouCS (AI)[BOT]—1812.00134.062800
8XxXPixels (AI)[BOT]—2002.0063.062455
9M53716 (AI)[BOT]—2101.00142.072295
10Loki5 (AI)[BOT]—1903.00161.061730
11victor45100 (AI)[BOT]—904.0060.021145
12HERAQLES@live—2000.0000.010

Assists are approximate — the replay records a lower assist count than the in-game scoreboard shows; all other columns match the in-game values.

Rating maths

Pre-match odds: 61% / 39%. For reference only — this is how the rating was worked out, not advice on how to play.

Full formula →

wombatmann@psn+2.0696 → 698
696 200+ rated matches before this, mid-range of 680–754 over the last 200
0.42 of 1.00 30% win chance (0.39) + 70% usual stats at this rating (0.44)
+1.19
0.76 of 1.00 30% result (1) + 70% stats (0.66)
+0.34
6.1 pts
6.14 × +0.3382 = +2.08 applied: +2.0
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9995² × 0.3946 × (1−0.3946)) = 126,451
ceiling = / (1/32.8² + 1/126,451) × 0.9995 = 6.14
change = 6.14 × (0.7618 − 0.4236) = +2.08

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

OrganicUrchin06@live+0.3752 → 752
752 67 rated matches before this, mid-range of 666–954
0.54 of 1.00 40% win chance (0.61) + 60% usual stats at this rating (0.50)
+11.69
0.56 of 1.00 40% result (0) + 60% stats (0.94)
+0.02
18.3 pts
18.29 × +0.0214 = +0.39 applied: +0.3
gain capped (you cannot climb by losing)
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9995² × 0.6054 × (1−0.6054)) = 126,451
ceiling = / (1/57.1² + 1/126,451) × 0.9995 = 18.29
change = 18.29 × (0.5628 − 0.5414) = +0.39

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

GaBeLLa2081@live-0.1740 → 740
740 200+ rated matches before this, mid-range of 726–748 over the last 200
0.53 of 1.00 40% win chance (0.61) + 60% usual stats at this rating (0.49)
+4.21
0.51 of 1.00 40% result (0) + 60% stats (0.86)
-0.02
3.8 pts
3.81 × -0.0194 = -0.07 applied: -0.1
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9995² × 0.6054 × (1−0.6054)) = 126,451
ceiling = / (1/25.8² + 1/126,451) × 0.9995 = 3.81
change = 3.81 × (0.5138 − 0.5332) = -0.07

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

ViktorReznov802@live-8.2639 → 631
639 54 rated matches before this, mid-range of 630–811
39% win chance
+1.12
0.00 of 1.00 left more than a minute after first spawning: a loss, stats not used
-0.39
20.7 pts
20.66 × -0.3946 = -8.15 applied: -8.2
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9995² × 0.3946 × (1−0.3946)) = 126,451
ceiling = / (1/60.8² + 1/126,451) × 0.9995 = 20.66
change = 20.66 × (0.0000 − 0.3946) = -8.15

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

Captures

Time ▲ZoneTeamSoldiersCredited players
1:40caparea_3_aUSSR8OrganicUrchin06@live, FifungCai
1:55caparea_aAxis11levantengame91, nottafall901, M53716
2:34apartmentsUSSR19FifungCai, xijamehampam30, Chegetor, VazDnb
3:29caparea_4_aUSSR10FifungCai, Spirit, ZEOMITHER
3:37caparea_bAxis6levantengame91, M53716
5:17caparea_aUSSR7Spirit, ZEOMITHER, VazDnb
5:25apartmentsAxis8levantengame91, nottafall901, YouCS
6:43caparea_4_aAxis4levantengame91
9:24caparea_bUSSR9OrganicUrchin06@live, Spirit, VazDnb
13:02caparea_3_aAxis5YouCS, ezol

Weapon breakdown

Player ▲WeaponBRKills
Environmental—1
7rtqhh9jyGranatwerfer 3618
7rtqhh9jyBeretta M38A 4033
7rtqhh9jyGewehr 4343
7rtqhh9jyMP-41(r)33
7rtqhh9jyVG.223
7rtqhh9jyExplosion pack12
7rtqhh9jyGewehr 33/4012
7rtqhh9jyGewehr 98 with scope mount22
7rtqhh9jyZH-2942
7rtqhh9jyArmaguerra Mod. 3921
7rtqhh9jyCarcano M189111
7rtqhh9jyGewehr 4131
7rtqhh9jyMG 34 Patronentrommel41
7rtqhh9jyMP 35/I31
7rtqhh9jySniper Gewehr 4341
ChegetorDP-2737
ChegetorF-1 grenade15
ChegetorSVT-4044
ChegetorMosin M1907 carbine13
ChegetorMosin M44 carbine12
ChegetorExplosion pack11
ChegetorPPS-4321
ChegetorPPSh-41 (box)31
ChegetorWinchester M189521
ConKnightBoogMosin M1907 carbine17
ConKnightBoogDP-2732
ConKnightBoogMosin M44 carbine12
ConKnightBoogROKS-342
ConKnightBoogF-1 grenade11
ConKnightBoogMadsen21
ConKnightBoogPPD-34/3841
ConKnightBoogSVT-3831
ConKnightBoogTOZ-B11
ConKnightBoogWinchester M189521
FifungCaiPPD-34/3844
FifungCaiFedorov MG43
FifungCaiDP-2732
FifungCaiF-1 grenade11
FifungCaiMadsen21
FifungCaiMosin M1907 carbine11
FifungCaiMosin M44 carbine11
FifungCaiPPS-4321
FifungCaiPPSh-41 (box)31
FifungCaiSVT-4041
FifungCaiWinchester M189521
GaBeLLa2081@liveAVT-40 20528
GaBeLLa2081@liveMaxim-Tokarev515
GaBeLLa2081@liveAS-44 model 557
GaBeLLa2081@liveMP 3823
GaBeLLa2081@liveExplosion pack12
GaBeLLa2081@liveF-1 grenade11
GaBeLLa2081@liveMosin M1907 carbine11
HERAQLES@liveEnvironmental—5
Loki5Gewehr 4345
Loki5Gewehr 4134
Loki5Kar98k with GGP/4032
Loki5Kar98k with grenade launcher32
Loki5Armaguerra Mod. 3921
Loki5Beretta M121
Loki5Beretta M38A 4031
Loki5Explosion pack11
Loki5M24 grenade11
Loki5MG 4241
Loki5VG.221
M53716ZH-2946
M53716MG 3434
M53716MG 42 early43
M53716MP 35/I33
M53716M24 grenade12
M53716MP 3822
M53716Explosion pack11
M53716Gewehr 33/4011
M53716Gewehr 4131
OrganicUrchin06@liveDPM314
OrganicUrchin06@liveSVT-38314
OrganicUrchin06@livePPD-34/3847
OrganicUrchin06@liveArtillery16
OrganicUrchin06@liveMosin M91/30 VPGS35
OrganicUrchin06@liveMosin M1907 carbine13
OrganicUrchin06@liveSVT-4043
OrganicUrchin06@liveWinchester M189523
OrganicUrchin06@liveAnti-personnel mine12
OrganicUrchin06@liveEnvironmental—1
OrganicUrchin06@liveMosin M91/30 sniper rifle11
SpiritSVT-4043
SpiritExplosion pack12
SpiritMosin M1907 carbine12
SpiritMosin M44 carbine12
SpiritMosin M91/30 rifle12
SpiritPPD-3412
SpiritWinchester M189522
SpiritFedorov MG41
SpiritMosin rifle with grenade thrower31
SpiritMosin M91/30 VPGS31
SpiritPPD-34/3841
SpiritSKS-3031
TuritikMosin M44 carbine13
Turitik"Uragan" SMG32
TuritikFedorov rifle 191222
TuritikMosin M1907 carbine12
TuritikSKS-3032
TuritikDP-2731
TuritikF-1 grenade11
TuritikMadsen21
TuritikSVT-3831
TuritikTOZ-B11
TuritikWinchester M189521
VazDnb76 mm F-34 cannon115
VazDnbPPSh-41 (box)34
VazDnbFedorov MG43
VazDnbDP-2732
VazDnbMadsen22
VazDnbEnvironmental—1
VazDnb7.62 mm DT machine gun11
VazDnbMosin M1907 carbine11
ViktorReznov802@live88 mm KwK 43 cannon140
ViktorReznov802@live7.92 mm MG 34 machine gun18
ViktorReznov802@liveEnvironmental—1
XxXPixelsBeretta M38A 4033
XxXPixelsKar98k with GGP/4033
XxXPixelsExplosion pack12
XxXPixelsGewehr 33/4012
XxXPixelsGewehr 4132
XxXPixelsMG 42 early42
XxXPixelsMP-41(r)32
XxXPixelsZH-2942
XxXPixelsKar98k with grenade launcher31
XxXPixelsM30 Luftwaffe Drilling11
XxXPixelsMG 3431
XxXPixelsMolotov11
YouCSPanzerfaust 6035
YouCSGewehr 4343
YouCSMG 34 Patronentrommel43
YouCSSniper Gewehr 4342
YouCSArmaguerra Mod. 3921
YouCSBeretta M121
YouCSGewehr 4131
YouCSM24 grenade11
YouCSMG 4241
YouCSMolotov11
YouCSMP 3821
YouCSZK-38331
ZEOMITHERMosin M1907 carbine112
ZEOMITHERDP-2733
ZEOMITHERMosin M44 carbine13
ZEOMITHERPPSh-41 "Obrez"23
ZEOMITHERMosin M91 "Dragoon"12
ZEOMITHERPPD-3412
ZEOMITHERSVT-4042
ZEOMITHERMolotov11
ZEOMITHERPPD-34/3841
ZEOMITHERWinchester M189521
ezolMG 4245
ezolZH-2944
ezolZK-38333
ezolArmaguerra Mod. 3922
ezolExplosion pack12
ezolGewehr 4132
ezolGewehr 98 with scope mount22
ezolFlammenwerfer 4141
ezolGewehr 33/4011
ezolKar98k with GGP/4031
ezolMG 42 early41
levantengame91MG 42 early45
levantengame91MP-41(r)35
levantengame91Gewehr 4134
levantengame91Gewehr 33/4013
levantengame91MG 34 Patronentrommel42
levantengame91MG 4242
levantengame91Beretta M121
levantengame91Beretta M38A 4031
levantengame91Carcano M189111
levantengame91Explosion pack11
levantengame91Gewehr 4341
levantengame91VG.221
nottafall901Gewehr 4134
nottafall901Carcano M189113
nottafall901MG 3433
nottafall901MG 4243
nottafall901Beretta M38/4222
nottafall901Gewehr 33/4012
nottafall901Beretta M121
nottafall901Gewehr 4341
nottafall901Kar98k with grenade launcher31
nottafall901Molotov11
nottafall901VG.221
victor45100Gewehr 4342
victor45100M30 Luftwaffe Drilling12
victor45100MP 35/I32
victor45100Beretta M121
victor45100Beretta M38A 4031
victor45100ZK-38331
wombatmann@psnGewehr 43420
wombatmann@psnFG 42516
wombatmann@psnTNT charge16
wombatmann@psnEnvironmental—2
wombatmann@psnVG 1-532
wombatmann@psnBeretta M121
wombatmann@psnKar98k with grenade launcher31
wombatmann@psnZH-2941
xijamehampam30Fedorov MG410
xijamehampam3076 mm L-11 cannon14
xijamehampam30PPSh-41 "Obrez"23
xijamehampam30TOZ-B13
xijamehampam30DP-2732
xijamehampam30Mosin M1907 carbine12
xijamehampam30PPSh-41 (box)32
xijamehampam30SVT-3832
xijamehampam30SVT-4042
xijamehampam30Fedorov rifle 191221
xijamehampam30Mosin M91/30 rifle11
xijamehampam30PPD-3411
xijamehampam30PPD-34/3841

Raw stat fields (365 values) — raw JSON

Playerbattle_timedeathsfriendly_fire_squad_spawnssquad_deathsbattle_score ▼killskills_by_playerkills_while_defending_pointassistsbest_possessed_infantry_killstreakkills_while_attacking_pointpoints_capturedengineer_building_usageengineer_rally_point_usagerallies_builtlong_range_killstank_killsbest_killstreak_riflebest_killstreak_semiautobest_killstreak_submachine_gunfortification_builtheadshotskills_by_anti_tank_kindkills_by_engineer_kindkills_by_rifle_kindrifle_killssemiauto_killssubmachine_gun_killsartillery_killsbest_killstreak_artillerybest_killstreak_machine_gunbest_killstreak_meleefortification_destoyedkills_by_assault_kindkills_by_mgun_kindkills_by_radioman_kindmachine_gun_killsmelee_killsrallies_destroyedtank_kills_by_rifle_kindapc_killsapc_kills_by_rifle_kindbest_killstreak_grenadebest_possessed_infantry_killstreak_10crew_tnt_killsfirst_bloodgrenade_killsinfantry_mine_killskills_by_apc_driver_kindkills_by_flametrooper_kindkills_by_sniper_kindkills_by_tanker_kindkills_using_tanktank_kills_by_tanker_kindvehicle_tnt_kills
TOTAL2133260712811065960582354115777419759979110847441630221031601481189624221524172922211214122112474711
OrganicUrchin06@live11322055529459496111183181811577153712121677411118141314111122
Spirit (AI)1062357649991856914617171
levantengame91 (AI)10702765391426853356221
GaBeLLa2081@live1091184338275538136921161120824121122412710131710151111221
wombatmann@psn1067245437804739389151151531117155612241381221411411
ZEOMITHER (AI)1058276536853011763942
nottafall901 (AI)10512965367921106335218181
7rtqhh9jy (AI)1035368736593217567132111111
ViktorReznov802@live673511333047477324147471
xijamehampam30 (AI)1008368730643414161153221
ezol (AI)1039357629052313533341
YouCS (AI)102934762800189723641
VazDnb (AI)109220542730292512113
FifungCai (AI)104636762680166122851
ConKnightBoog (AI)109324542510189104223
XxXPixels (AI)105234662455201032233
Turitik (AI)1047296523191672321118811
M53716 (AI)1031378722952112713721
Chegetor (AI)102939982290241292463
Loki5 (AI)1035367617301910533111
victor45100 (AI)3771632114593641
Damily (AI)1845118702
HERAQLES@live31511