Berlin RiverInvasion · invasion · SQUADS · standard
BR 5match BR
start
30:55length
1172kills
Axiswinner
Console13 human · 13 console · rates on the Console ladder only
Download replayofficial .erpl · ~40-180 MB
Top-down replay2D playback · built on request

decode: proto 308 · 3264 stat syncs · 1530 zone events · 1189 soldier mappings · -889525.69s · game 0.7.6.67

Scoreboard

USSR · score 42400PlayersAxis · score 32722
USSRELOBR
1Dogik-cz@psn718▲ +115133113.00973.0159151
2Polo_enmo@psn68557276.07431.076615
3RobertCJ10@psn740▲ +149305.028500.046500
4miliZen@psn958▼ -2465111.012412.084885
5JIROITO@psn374▼ -156302.00412.094110
6Fuzzy8542 (AI)[BOT]—2806.07171.0142493
7y3j5jj9kee (AI)[BOT]—21012.00102.0132396
83723303hace (AI)[BOT]—2615.00132.092281
9lalaczanha79 (AI)[BOT]—2807.00170.0111590
10muan18836 (AI)[BOT]—1802.03130.0131429
11social_water1@psn660▼ -754912.0050.01610
12ExpepBigNimikmo (AI)[BOT]—502.0010.03220
13Jeanforz (AI)[BOT]—200.0010.0160
14Joiner (AI)[BOT]—100.0010.0160
15dictator_stal8@psn—2000.0000.010
16ssaveo9412 (AI)[BOT]—000.0000.010
AxisELOBR
1Fantasia79@psn1180514157.041850.089007
2Fuzzion_1010@psn698▲ +2591011.028540.0115568
3Generaal_BlanCo@psn70949406.00380.074390
4hobbitGG612@psn758▲ +22547013.012290.063050
5Seneriez59841 (AI)[BOT]342110.00230.0112390
6marcelo_04565@psn263▲ +144106.00100.091850
7kenbergtainmin (AI)[BOT]—2405.06190.0121842
8Janator934 (AI)[BOT]—2608.00170.0131458
9Itati-Vincenti@psn284▼ -152802.00170.0151450
10wer995 (AI)[BOT]31805.03100.0131173
11FelichBung (AI)[BOT]—701.0030.01320
12Nick (AI)[BOT]—201.0010.01114
13OsakenKiller (AI)[BOT]—201.0010.01110

Assists are approximate — the replay records a lower assist count than the in-game scoreboard shows; all other columns match the in-game values.

Rating maths

Pre-match odds: 19% / 81%. New players (under 10 rated matches before this one): 1 / 1. Each one lowers their side's odds. For reference only — this is how the rating was worked out, not advice on how to play.

Full formula →

hobbitGG612@psn+22.5735 → 758
735 first rated match
0.69 of 1.00 48% win chance (0.81) + 52% usual stats at this rating (0.57)
-0.06
0.73 of 1.00 48% result (1) + 52% stats (0.49)
+0.05
472.8 pts
472.75 × +0.0476 = +22.49 applied: +22.5
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9951² × 0.8081 × (1−0.8081)) = 196,524
ceiling = / (1/377.2² + 1/196,524) × 0.9951 = 472.75
change = 472.75 × (0.7333 − 0.6857) = +22.49

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

Dogik-cz@psn+10.6708 → 718
708 12 rated matches before this, mid-range of 617–766
0.40 of 1.00 40% win chance (0.19) + 60% usual stats at this rating (0.54)
+4.70
0.56 of 1.00 40% result (0) + 60% stats (0.93)
+0.16
96.6 pts
96.62 × +0.1578 = +15.24 applied: +10.6
gain capped (you cannot climb by losing)
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9940² × 0.1919 × (1−0.1919)) = 196,959
ceiling = / (1/135.9² + 1/196,959) × 0.9940 = 96.62
change = 96.62 × (0.5590 − 0.4012) = +15.24

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

Fuzzion_1010@psn+1.8696 → 698
696 183 rated matches before this, its lowest yet
0.61 of 1.00 30% win chance (0.81) + 70% usual stats at this rating (0.53)
+2.34
0.85 of 1.00 30% result (1) + 70% stats (0.79)
+0.24
7.8 pts
7.79 × +0.2385 = +1.86 applied: +1.8
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9951² × 0.8081 × (1−0.8081)) = 196,524
ceiling = / (1/37.0² + 1/196,524) × 0.9951 = 7.79
change = 7.79 × (0.8503 − 0.6118) = +1.86

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

RobertCJ10@psn+0.9739 → 740
739 200+ rated matches before this, mid-range of 737–1003 over the last 200
0.42 of 1.00 40% win chance (0.19) + 60% usual stats at this rating (0.58)
+5.84
0.58 of 1.00 40% result (0) + 60% stats (0.96)
+0.15
8.2 pts
8.20 × +0.1526 = +1.25 applied: +0.9
gain capped (you cannot climb by losing)
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9940² × 0.1919 × (1−0.1919)) = 196,959
ceiling = / (1/38.0² + 1/196,959) × 0.9940 = 8.20
change = 8.20 × (0.5775 − 0.4249) = +1.25

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

marcelo_04565@psn+0.8262 → 263
262 135 rated matches before this, mid-range of 248–925
0.36 of 1.00 30% win chance (0.81) + 70% usual stats at this rating (0.17)
-2.37
0.43 of 1.00 30% result (1) + 70% stats (0.19)
+0.07
12.3 pts
12.30 × +0.0683 = +0.84 applied: +0.8
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9951² × 0.8081 × (1−0.8081)) = 196,524
ceiling = / (1/46.6² + 1/196,524) × 0.9951 = 12.30
change = 12.30 × (0.4297 − 0.3614) = +0.84

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

Fantasia79@psn+0.51179 → 1180
1179 200+ rated matches before this, mid-range of 1177–1268 over the last 200
0.89 of 1.00 30% win chance (0.81) + 70% usual stats at this rating (0.93)
+5.11
0.96 of 1.00 30% result (1) + 70% stats (0.94)
+0.07
7.1 pts
7.09 × +0.0668 = +0.47 applied: +0.5
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9951² × 0.8081 × (1−0.8081)) = 196,524
ceiling = / (1/35.3² + 1/196,524) × 0.9951 = 7.09
change = 7.09 × (0.9613 − 0.8945) = +0.47

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

Generaal_BlanCo@psn+0.2708 → 709
708 145 rated matches before this, mid-range of 581–716
0.62 of 1.00 30% win chance (0.81) + 70% usual stats at this rating (0.54)
-0.11
0.64 of 1.00 30% result (1) + 70% stats (0.49)
+0.02
10.4 pts
10.40 × +0.0179 = +0.19 applied: +0.2
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9951² × 0.8081 × (1−0.8081)) = 196,524
ceiling = / (1/42.8² + 1/196,524) × 0.9951 = 10.40
change = 10.40 × (0.6397 − 0.6218) = +0.19

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

Polo_enmo@psn+0.1685 → 685
685 200+ rated matches before this, its lowest in the last 200
0.39 of 1.00 40% win chance (0.19) + 60% usual stats at this rating (0.51)
+1.55
0.42 of 1.00 40% result (0) + 60% stats (0.70)
+0.04
3.8 pts
3.80 × +0.0363 = +0.14 applied: +0.1
gain capped (you cannot climb by losing)
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9940² × 0.1919 × (1−0.1919)) = 196,959
ceiling = / (1/25.8² + 1/196,959) × 0.9940 = 3.80
change = 3.80 × (0.4219 − 0.3856) = +0.14

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

Itati-Vincenti@psn-0.6284 → 284
284 59 rated matches before this, its lowest yet
0.37 of 1.00 30% win chance (0.81) + 70% usual stats at this rating (0.18)
-5.10
0.34 of 1.00 30% result (1) + 70% stats (0.06)
-0.03
18.9 pts
18.88 × -0.0300 = -0.57 applied: -0.6
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9951² × 0.8081 × (1−0.8081)) = 196,524
ceiling = / (1/57.9² + 1/196,524) × 0.9951 = 18.88
change = 18.88 × (0.3389 − 0.3689) = -0.57

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

JIROITO@psn-0.7374 → 374
374 177 rated matches before this, its lowest yet
0.22 of 1.00 40% win chance (0.19) + 60% usual stats at this rating (0.23)
-1.93
0.13 of 1.00 40% result (0) + 60% stats (0.22)
-0.08
8.9 pts
8.86 × -0.0821 = -0.73 applied: -0.7
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9940² × 0.1919 × (1−0.1919)) = 196,959
ceiling = / (1/39.5² + 1/196,959) × 0.9940 = 8.86
change = 8.86 × (0.1337 − 0.2158) = -0.73

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

miliZen@psn-1.6959 → 958
959 183 rated matches before this, mid-range of 850–1109
19% win chance
+6.57
0.00 of 1.00 left more than a minute after first spawning: a loss, stats not used
-0.19
8.2 pts
8.16 × -0.1919 = -1.57 applied: -1.6
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9940² × 0.1919 × (1−0.1919)) = 196,959
ceiling = / (1/37.9² + 1/196,959) × 0.9940 = 8.16
change = 8.16 × (0.0000 − 0.1919) = -1.57

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

social_water1@psn-75.0735 → 660
735 first rated match
19% win chance
-4.51
0.00 of 1.00 left more than a minute after first spawning: a loss, stats not used
-0.19
472.7 pts
472.67 × -0.1919 = -90.70 applied: -75.0
limited by the placement cap
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9940² × 0.1919 × (1−0.1919)) = 196,959
ceiling = / (1/377.2² + 1/196,959) × 0.9940 = 472.67
change = 472.67 × (0.0000 − 0.1919) = -90.70

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

Captures

Time ▲ZoneTeamSoldiersCredited players
6:17sector_1_bUSSR10Dogik-cz@psn, miliZen@psn, JIROITO@psn
15:11sector_2_bUSSR13Dogik-cz@psn, miliZen@psn, Polo_enmo@psn, Fuzzy8542, 3723303hace, y3j5jj9kee, JIROITO@psn
19:13sector_3_bUSSR7Dogik-cz@psn, 3723303hace, y3j5jj9kee

Weapon breakdown

Player ▲WeaponBRKills
Environmental—2
3723303hace"Uragan" SMG34
3723303haceDP-2734
3723303haceDPM34
3723303hacePPD-34/3843
3723303haceSKS-3032
3723303haceSVT-4042
3723303haceF-1 grenade11
3723303haceMadsen21
3723303haceMolotov11
3723303haceMosin M1907 carbine11
3723303haceMosin M91/30 VPGS31
3723303hacePPD-4041
3723303hacePPD-40 DSZ41
3723303haceWinchester M189521
Dogik-cz@psnAVS-36531
Dogik-cz@psnPPS-43224
Dogik-cz@psnSVT-38324
Dogik-cz@psn85 mm D-5T cannon121
Dogik-cz@psnMadsen26
Dogik-cz@psnMG42 (Static)16
Dogik-cz@psnExplosion pack15
Dogik-cz@psnTNT charge15
Dogik-cz@psn7.62 mm DT machine gun14
Dogik-cz@psnPPS-4223
Dogik-cz@psnDiakonov grenade launcher32
Dogik-cz@psnMosin rifle with grenade thrower32
Dogik-cz@psnM1 Bazooka21
Dogik-cz@psnMolotov11
ExpepBigNimikmoDP-2731
ExpepBigNimikmoDPM31
ExpepBigNimikmoMosin M44 carbine11
ExpepBigNimikmoSniper SVT-4041
ExpepBigNimikmoWinchester M189521
Fantasia79@psnMG 42 100535
Fantasia79@psn250 kg SC250JA bomb126
Fantasia79@psnFG 42 II519
Fantasia79@psnStG 44516
Fantasia79@psn88 mm KwK 43 cannon115
Fantasia79@psnPanzerfaust 100414
Fantasia79@psnSuomi KP/-31 (SJR)58
Fantasia79@psnMG 8155
Fantasia79@psnEnvironmental—3
Fantasia79@psnMondragón M190843
Fantasia79@psnArtillery12
Fantasia79@psn7.92 mm MG 34 machine gun12
Fantasia79@psnAnti-personnel mine11
Fantasia79@psnExplosion pack11
FelichBungGewehr 4342
FelichBungMG42 (Static)12
FelichBungGewehr 33/4011
FelichBungGranatwerfer 3611
FelichBungZH-2941
Fuzzion_1010@psnHorn StG531
Fuzzion_1010@psnFG 42 II519
Fuzzion_1010@psnArtillery117
Fuzzion_1010@psnVG.224
Fuzzion_1010@psn8mm Breda M37 machine gun14
Fuzzion_1010@psnAnti-personnel mine13
Fuzzion_1010@psnMG 4243
Fuzzion_1010@psnMKb 42(H) 1533
Fuzzion_1010@psnM30 Luftwaffe Drilling12
Fuzzion_1010@psnMP 3822
Fuzzion_1010@psnEnvironmental—1
Fuzzion_1010@psnExplosion pack11
Fuzzion_1010@psnMG 42 10051
Fuzzy8542DP-2735
Fuzzy8542Mosin M1907 carbine14
Fuzzy8542PPD-3414
Fuzzy8542F-1 grenade13
Fuzzy8542Madsen23
Fuzzy8542Mosin M44 carbine13
Fuzzy8542Beltfed DP42
Fuzzy8542PPD-34/3842
Fuzzy8542PPSh-41 (box)32
Fuzzy8542DPM31
Fuzzy8542Explosion pack11
Fuzzy8542Winchester M189521
Generaal_BlanCo@psnMannlicher M1895245
Generaal_BlanCo@psnGewehr 33/40120
Generaal_BlanCo@psnMP 34(ö)111
Generaal_BlanCo@psnKar98k (D)16
Generaal_BlanCo@psn75 mm KwK 42 cannon13
Generaal_BlanCo@psnKar98k with scope mount13
Generaal_BlanCo@psnMG 42 10053
Generaal_BlanCo@psn7.92 mm MG 34 machine gun11
Generaal_BlanCo@psnExplosion pack11
Generaal_BlanCo@psnPPS-4221
Itati-Vincenti@psnStG 44 (B)58
Itati-Vincenti@psnKar98k with scope mount16
Itati-Vincenti@psn7.92 mm MG 34 machine gun14
Itati-Vincenti@psnCönders MG54
Itati-Vincenti@psnCarcano M41 (D)12
Itati-Vincenti@psnFNAB-4322
Itati-Vincenti@psnKar98k Kriegsmodell (D)12
JIROITO@psnSniper AVS-36518
JIROITO@psnWinchester M1895214
JIROITO@psnPPS-43210
JIROITO@psnSVT-3836
JIROITO@psnAVT-4054
JIROITO@psnMosin M1907 carbine14
JIROITO@psn"Uragan" SMG33
JIROITO@psnSVT-4042
JIROITO@psnDiakonov grenade launcher31
JIROITO@psnGewehr 4131
JIROITO@psnMosin M91 "Dragoon"11
Janator934Gewehr 33/4015
Janator934Beretta M124
Janator934MG 34 Patronentrommel44
Janator934MG 4242
Janator934Molotov12
Janator934StG 45(M)42
Janator934ZH-2942
Janator934Armaguerra Mod. 3921
Janator934Carcano M189111
Janator934Explosion pack11
Janator934Kar98k with GGP/4031
Janator934M24 grenade11
Janator934Gewehr 98 with scope mount21
Janator934MP-41(r)31
Janator934VG.221
JeanforzMolotov11
JeanforzSVT-4041
JoinerMosin M91/30 VPGS31
NickMG 34 Patronentrommel41
NickMG 4241
OsakenKillerMG 34 Patronentrommel42
Polo_enmo@psn85 mm D-5T cannon144
Polo_enmo@psn7.62 mm DT machine gun18
Polo_enmo@psnAVS-3657
Polo_enmo@psnEnvironmental—6
Polo_enmo@psnArtillery13
Polo_enmo@psnAmpulomet M41 (Static)13
Polo_enmo@psnPPD-4042
Polo_enmo@psnDiakonov grenade launcher31
Polo_enmo@psnExplosion pack11
Polo_enmo@psnMosin rifle with grenade thrower31
Polo_enmo@psnMP 35/I31
Polo_enmo@psnPDM-4221
Polo_enmo@psnROKS-341
RobertCJ10@psnDT-29434
RobertCJ10@psnSVT-40414
RobertCJ10@psnArtillery113
RobertCJ10@psnCönders MG511
RobertCJ10@psnPPD-34/3847
RobertCJ10@psnSniper SVT-3835
RobertCJ10@psnMosin M91/30 sniper rifle14
RobertCJ10@psnExplosion pack12
RobertCJ10@psnKnife12
RobertCJ10@psnFG 42 II51
Seneriez59841Sniper Gewehr 4347
Seneriez59841Gewehr 4136
Seneriez59841Gewehr 33/4015
Seneriez59841Beretta M38A 4034
Seneriez59841Explosion pack13
Seneriez59841Kar98k with grenade launcher33
Seneriez59841Gewehr 98 with scope mount23
Seneriez59841MG 4243
Seneriez5984175 mm KwK 40 L/48 cannon12
Seneriez59841Gewehr 4342
Seneriez59841StG 45(M)42
Seneriez59841M30 Luftwaffe Drilling11
Seneriez59841MP-41(r)31
Seneriez59841VG.221
Seneriez59841ZK-38331
hobbitGG612@psnArtillery111
hobbitGG612@psnMG 4247
hobbitGG612@psnMP 2815
hobbitGG612@psnZK-38334
hobbitGG612@psnM24 grenade13
hobbitGG612@psnM30 Luftwaffe Drilling13
hobbitGG612@psnMKb 42(H) 1533
hobbitGG612@psnSchiessbecher grenade launcher32
hobbitGG612@psnAnti-personnel mine11
hobbitGG612@psnBeretta M191821
hobbitGG612@psnFG 4251
hobbitGG612@psnKar98k with GGP/4031
hobbitGG612@psnKar98k with grenade launcher31
hobbitGG612@psnMG 34 Patronentrommel41
hobbitGG612@psnMolotov11
hobbitGG612@psnMP 35/I31
hobbitGG612@psnSRCM Mod. 35 impact grenade11
hobbitGG612@psnVG 1-531
kenbergtainminZH-2948
kenbergtainminGewehr 4136
kenbergtainminExplosion pack12
kenbergtainminKar98k with GGP/4032
kenbergtainminMG 34 Patronentrommel42
kenbergtainminBeretta M38/4221
kenbergtainminCarcano M189111
kenbergtainminKirály 39M41
kenbergtainminGewehr 33/4011
kenbergtainminKar98k with grenade launcher31
kenbergtainminVG.221
lalaczanha79F-1 grenade14
lalaczanha79DP-2733
lalaczanha79Mosin M1907 carbine13
lalaczanha79Mosin M91/30 VPGS33
lalaczanha79Winchester M189523
lalaczanha79PPD-3412
lalaczanha79DPM31
lalaczanha79Madsen21
lalaczanha79Molotov11
lalaczanha79Mosin rifle with grenade thrower31
lalaczanha79Mosin M91 "Dragoon"11
lalaczanha79Mosin M44 carbine11
lalaczanha79Mosin M91/30 rifle11
lalaczanha79PPD-4041
lalaczanha79PPD-40 DSZ41
lalaczanha79PPSh-41 "Obrez"21
lalaczanha79SVT-3831
lalaczanha79SVT-4041
marcelo_04565@psnVG 1-5317
marcelo_04565@psnBreda Mod. 3026
marcelo_04565@psnGewehr 4345
marcelo_04565@psnZH-2944
marcelo_04565@psnDT-2942
marcelo_04565@psnGewehr 4132
marcelo_04565@psnVG.222
marcelo_04565@psn8 mm Breda Mod. 38 machine gun11
marcelo_04565@psnBeretta M193411
marcelo_04565@psnStG 44 (B)51
miliZen@psnDP-27310
miliZen@psnSVT-3838
miliZen@psnArtillery17
miliZen@psnSniper SVT-4047
miliZen@psnEnvironmental—6
miliZen@psnDPM36
miliZen@psnPanzerfaust 6036
miliZen@psnPPS-4226
miliZen@psnMG 42 10054
miliZen@psnSVT-4044
miliZen@psnF-1 grenade12
miliZen@psnMG 34 Patronentrommel42
miliZen@psnPPD-34/3842
miliZen@psn"Uragan" SMG31
miliZen@psnMosin M1907 carbine11
muan18836DP-2733
muan18836F-1 grenade12
muan18836Mosin M1907 carbine12
muan18836Mosin M44 carbine12
muan18836PPD-4042
muan18836PPSh-41 (box)32
muan18836Madsen21
muan18836PPD-40 DSZ41
muan18836PPS-4321
muan18836Sniper SVT-4041
muan18836SVT-3831
muan18836SVT-4041
social_water1@psn76 mm ZIS-5 cannon17
social_water1@psn7.62 mm DT machine gun12
social_water1@psnEnvironmental—1
wer995Gewehr 33/4014
wer995Explosion pack13
wer995Király 39M42
wer995Gewehr 4132
wer995ZH-2942
wer99575 mm KwK 40 L/48 cannon11
wer995Gewehr 4341
wer995Kar98k with grenade launcher31
wer995MG 34 Patronentrommel41
wer995Molotov11
wer995MP 35/I31
y3j5jj9keeMosin M1907 carbine13
y3j5jj9keePPSh-41 (box)33
y3j5jj9keeBeltfed DP42
y3j5jj9keeMosin rifle with grenade thrower32
y3j5jj9keeMosin M44 carbine12
y3j5jj9keeMosin M91/30 rifle12
y3j5jj9keeDP-2731
y3j5jj9keeExplosion pack11
y3j5jj9keeF-1 grenade11
y3j5jj9keeMosin M91/30 VPGS31
y3j5jj9keePPD-34/3841
y3j5jj9keePPSh-41 "Obrez"21
y3j5jj9keeSVT-3831

Raw stat fields (593 values) — raw JSON

Playerbattle_timedeathsfriendly_fire_squad_spawnssquad_deathsbattle_score ▼killskills_by_playerbest_possessed_infantry_killstreakassistskills_while_attacking_pointkills_while_defending_pointbest_killstreak_submachine_gunfortification_destoyedheadshotssubmachine_gun_killsbest_killstreak_rifleengineer_building_usageengineer_rally_point_usagerallies_builtrifle_killsbest_killstreak_semiautokills_by_assault_kindkills_by_rifle_kindsemiauto_killsbest_killstreak_machine_gunbest_possessed_infantry_killstreak_10kills_by_engineer_kindkills_by_mgun_kindkills_by_tanker_kindkills_using_tanklong_range_killsmachine_gun_killsbest_killstreak_grenadegrenade_killskills_by_anti_tank_kindpoints_capturedtank_killsartillery_killsbest_killstreak_artilleryfortification_builtbest_killstreak_meleekills_by_radioman_kindkills_by_sniper_kindmelee_killseng_forts_destroyedlauncher_killsrallies_destroyedeng_boxes_destroyedinfantry_mine_killsinfantry_squad_wipeouttank_kills_by_anti_tank_kindkills_by_flametrooper_kindkills_by_medic_kindkills_by_saboteur_kindshotgun_killstank_kills_by_tanker_kindampulomet_killsbest_killstreak_flamethrowerbest_killstreak_pistolcrew_tnt_killsfirst_bloodflamethrower_killsinfantry_bomb_killskills_by_apc_driver_kindkills_by_biker_kindkills_by_engineer_buildingskills_by_pilot_assaulter_kindkills_using_aircraftkills_using_bikeowned_mobile_spawn_usagepistol_killstank_kills_by_assault_kindvehicle_tnt_kills
TOTAL31690115423121975122112685415314935030775181061725710782201176513916120169877148114111231311320651316553940637516621535377316563114112415232817111
Dogik-cz@psn1580831515915113311311139714223272210382854616625251237303111111411
Fantasia79@psn16885298900714112516785992426143816721231943171740134331513110114124328
Polo_enmo@psn17152577661572544643224415511612743494711617332251261531121
RobertCJ10@psn16162554650093722055011211184261924588201413516342213102213922117
Fuzzion_1010@psn1646551211556891718115411283641711345281922874411518911152352
miliZen@psn114741884885655814114142791772161319101818122227217654155111
Generaal_BlanCo@psn164742874390948411638913122373663144431113121
JIROITO@psn163748994110634615241519131619161324311543218
hobbitGG612@psn15932976305047391113295314277221832711495836111852135
Fuzzy8542 (AI)141870141424932812361777211
y3j5jj9kee (AI)12616913132396211031210321
Seneriez59841 (AI)155062121123904218210231
3723303hace (AI)89349992281261435131211
marcelo_04565@psn16624210918504136106101113112819284111114811011
kenbergtainmin (AI)15497013121842241455196622
lalaczanha79 (AI)149858111115902813371711
Janator934 (AI)1470751413145826151817
Itati-Vincenti@psn156963161514502825321746143914444161
muan18836 (AI)14556813131429187121313311
wer995 (AI)151672141311731892510332
social_water1@psn53121161099259911
FelichBung (AI)114511320742131
ExpepBigNimikmo (AI)416164322052121
Nick (AI)7551111421111
OsakenKiller (AI)17551111021111
Jeanforz (AI)65611601111
Joiner (AI)83711601111
dictator_stal8@psn53511
ssaveo9412 (AI)68511