Berlin ChancelleryConfrontation · confrontation · SQUADS · standard
BR 5match BR
start
25:13length
923kills
Axiswinner
Console16 human · 16 console · rates on the Console ladder only
Download replayofficial .erpl · ~40-180 MB
Top-down replay2D playback · built on request

decode: proto 308 · 2993 stat syncs · 998 zone events · 951 soldier mappings · 330783.63s · game 0.7.6.67

Scoreboard

USSR · score 23887PlayersAxis · score 44765
USSRELOBR
1captain_neros@psn1170510906.015372.066050
2binxybeaniees@psn752▼ -154809.02221.0152948
3casual-margin54@psn62453805.00241.092460
4coolarkdocal (AI)[BOT]—1103.01341.0102009
5Sparcus (AI)[BOT]—2302.05101.0111784
6alexej8989@psn378▼ -142603.01131.041769
7serafico1_@psn397▼ -342605.00110.081605
8mood232313@psn75552303.05110.081493
9nikettor (AI)[BOT]—801.0441.051114
10Mr_Menschenfeind@psn87541912.0000.04935
11hempen_five37@psn20051801.0050.07770
12DeRy (AI)[BOT]—500.0040.03274
13TheLongq (AI)[BOT]—401.0040.01260
14MarcelKam (AI)[BOT]—400.0030.01184
15Isasbarana (AI)[BOT]—100.0110.03134
16Bear (AI)[BOT]—000.0100.0074
17askrimbomba (AI)[BOT]—001.0000.0124
18vazielrapucho (AI)[BOT]—000.0000.010
AxisELOBR
1aquawoman7@psn684▲ +15109613.00160.037748
2purply_tyre@psn896▲ +256817.017454.016341
3trazi960616@psn578▲ +2475118.00284.085290
4CatBane-2187@psn64452677.01252.045264
5Affabrnnmann@psn954▲ +1568013.00393.095120
6copyrighter_@psn1119▲ +1566011.07244.094821
7Birkebeinar1@psn702▼ -14244011.00174.0104005
8Soum (AI)[BOT]—1502.0774.072589
9minatoro600 (AI)[BOT]—1902.00103.051829
10commil (AI)[BOT]—1505.0072.081710
11Yosieval (AI)[BOT]—002.0000.0144
12InxongSeanGoD (AI)[BOT]—000.0000.014
13ALTAMIRANO__20@psn——000.0000.000

Assists are approximate — the replay records a lower assist count than the in-game scoreboard shows; all other columns match the in-game values.

Rating maths

Pre-match odds: 1% / 99%. For reference only — this is how the rating was worked out, not advice on how to play.

Full formula →

purply_tyre@psn+2.0894 → 896
894 128 rated matches before this, mid-range of 881–1171
0.83 of 1.00 45% win chance (0.99) + 55% usual stats at this rating (0.70)
+8.45
0.99 of 1.00 45% result (1) + 55% stats (0.99)
+0.17
11.9 pts
11.90 × +0.1659 = +1.97 applied: +2.0
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9997² × 0.9870 × (1−0.9870)) = 2,353,362
ceiling = / (1/45.5² + 1/2,353,362) × 0.9997 = 11.90
change = 11.90 × (0.9950 − 0.8291) = +1.97

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

trazi960616@psn+1.8576 → 578
576 200+ rated matches before this, its highest in the last 200
0.63 of 1.00 45% win chance (0.99) + 55% usual stats at this rating (0.33)
+7.60
0.96 of 1.00 45% result (1) + 55% stats (0.93)
+0.34
5.4 pts
5.35 × +0.3366 = +1.80 applied: +1.8
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9997² × 0.9870 × (1−0.9870)) = 2,353,362
ceiling = / (1/30.5² + 1/2,353,362) × 0.9997 = 5.35
change = 5.35 × (0.9626 − 0.6260) = +1.80

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

aquawoman7@psn+1.1682 → 684
682 200+ rated matches before this, its lowest in the last 200
0.68 of 1.00 45% win chance (0.99) + 55% usual stats at this rating (0.43)
+4.95
0.97 of 1.00 45% result (1) + 55% stats (0.94)
+0.28
3.8 pts
3.83 × +0.2847 = +1.09 applied: +1.1
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9997² × 0.9870 × (1−0.9870)) = 2,353,362
ceiling = / (1/25.8² + 1/2,353,362) × 0.9997 = 3.83
change = 3.83 × (0.9669 − 0.6822) = +1.09

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

copyrighter_@psn+0.81118 → 1119
1118 90 rated matches before this, mid-range of 982–1151
0.93 of 1.00 45% win chance (0.99) + 55% usual stats at this rating (0.89)
+6.11
0.98 of 1.00 45% result (1) + 55% stats (0.97)
+0.05
15.4 pts
15.36 × +0.0476 = +0.73 applied: +0.8
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9997² × 0.9870 × (1−0.9870)) = 2,353,362
ceiling = / (1/51.7² + 1/2,353,362) × 0.9997 = 15.36
change = 15.36 × (0.9821 − 0.9345) = +0.73

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

Affabrnnmann@psn+0.8954 → 954
954 15 rated matches before this, mid-range of 865–1038
0.87 of 1.00 45% win chance (0.99) + 55% usual stats at this rating (0.77)
+2.21
0.87 of 1.00 45% result (1) + 55% stats (0.77)
+0.01
89.0 pts
89.04 × +0.0086 = +0.77 applied: +0.8
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9997² × 0.9870 × (1−0.9870)) = 2,353,362
ceiling = / (1/124.8² + 1/2,353,362) × 0.9997 = 89.04
change = 89.04 × (0.8749 − 0.8663) = +0.77

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

CatBane-2187@psn+0.3643 → 644
643 200+ rated matches before this, its lowest in the last 200
0.66 of 1.00 45% win chance (0.99) + 55% usual stats at this rating (0.40)
-0.08
0.72 of 1.00 45% result (1) + 55% stats (0.49)
+0.06
3.9 pts
3.86 × +0.0572 = +0.22 applied: +0.3
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9997² × 0.9870 × (1−0.9870)) = 2,353,362
ceiling = / (1/25.9² + 1/2,353,362) × 0.9997 = 3.86
change = 3.86 × (0.7181 − 0.6609) = +0.22

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

captain_neros@psn+0.11170 → 1170
1170 200+ rated matches before this, its lowest in the last 200
0.55 of 1.00 40% win chance (0.01) + 60% usual stats at this rating (0.91)
+10.99
0.60 of 1.00 40% result (0) + 60% stats (1.00)
+0.05
3.8 pts
3.82 × +0.0466 = +0.18 applied: +0.1
gain capped (you cannot climb by losing)
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9980² × 0.0130 × (1−0.0130)) = 2,361,386
ceiling = / (1/25.8² + 1/2,361,386) × 0.9980 = 3.82
change = 3.82 × (0.5987 − 0.5521) = +0.18

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

hempen_five37@psn+0.0200 → 200
200 200+ rated matches before this, its lowest in the last 200
1% win chance
-10.45
0.00 of 1.00 left more than a minute after first spawning: a loss, stats not used
-0.01
9.2 pts
9.23 × -0.0130 = -0.12 applied: +0.0
raised to the rating floor
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9980² × 0.0130 × (1−0.0130)) = 2,361,386
ceiling = / (1/40.1² + 1/2,361,386) × 0.9980 = 9.23
change = 9.23 × (0.0000 − 0.0130) = -0.12

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

Mr_Menschenfeind@psn+0.0875 → 875
875 200+ rated matches before this, mid-range of 874–931 over the last 200
1% win chance
-3.46
0.00 of 1.00 left more than a minute after first spawning: a loss, stats not used
-0.01
3.8 pts
3.82 × -0.0130 = -0.05 applied: +0.0
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9980² × 0.0130 × (1−0.0130)) = 2,361,386
ceiling = / (1/25.8² + 1/2,361,386) × 0.9980 = 3.82
change = 3.82 × (0.0000 − 0.0130) = -0.05

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

mood232313@psn-0.1755 → 755
755 200+ rated matches before this, mid-range of 747–797 over the last 200
1% win chance
-5.87
0.00 of 1.00 left more than a minute after first spawning: a loss, stats not used
-0.01
5.6 pts
5.63 × -0.0130 = -0.07 applied: -0.1
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9980² × 0.0130 × (1−0.0130)) = 2,361,386
ceiling = / (1/31.3² + 1/2,361,386) × 0.9980 = 5.63
change = 5.63 × (0.0000 − 0.0130) = -0.07

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

casual-margin54@psn-0.1624 → 624
624 103 rated matches before this, mid-range of 617–939
1% win chance
-5.52
0.00 of 1.00 left more than a minute after first spawning: a loss, stats not used
-0.01
12.1 pts
12.15 × -0.0130 = -0.16 applied: -0.1
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9980² × 0.0130 × (1−0.0130)) = 2,361,386
ceiling = / (1/46.0² + 1/2,361,386) × 0.9980 = 12.15
change = 12.15 × (0.0000 − 0.0130) = -0.16

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

alexej8989@psn-0.9379 → 378
379 133 rated matches before this, mid-range of 334–794
0.12 of 1.00 40% win chance (0.01) + 60% usual stats at this rating (0.19)
-3.87
0.06 of 1.00 40% result (0) + 60% stats (0.10)
-0.06
13.8 pts
13.78 × -0.0636 = -0.88 applied: -0.9
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9980² × 0.0130 × (1−0.0130)) = 2,361,386
ceiling = / (1/49.0² + 1/2,361,386) × 0.9980 = 13.78
change = 13.78 × (0.0573 − 0.1209) = -0.88

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

binxybeaniees@psn-1.0752 → 752
752 200+ rated matches before this, mid-range of 717–763 over the last 200
0.31 of 1.00 40% win chance (0.01) + 60% usual stats at this rating (0.51)
-3.21
0.08 of 1.00 40% result (0) + 60% stats (0.13)
-0.23
4.2 pts
4.19 × -0.2322 = -0.97 applied: -1.0
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9980² × 0.0130 × (1−0.0130)) = 2,361,386
ceiling = / (1/27.0² + 1/2,361,386) × 0.9980 = 4.19
change = 4.19 × (0.0807 − 0.3129) = -0.97

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

serafico1_@psn-2.9400 → 397
400 50 rated matches before this, its lowest yet
0.13 of 1.00 40% win chance (0.01) + 60% usual stats at this rating (0.20)
-5.83
0.02 of 1.00 40% result (0) + 60% stats (0.03)
-0.11
26.9 pts
26.90 × -0.1074 = -2.89 applied: -2.9
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9980² × 0.0130 × (1−0.0130)) = 2,361,386
ceiling = / (1/68.5² + 1/2,361,386) × 0.9980 = 26.90
change = 26.90 × (0.0200 − 0.1274) = -2.89

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

Birkebeinar1@psn-13.9716 → 702
716 11 rated matches before this, its lowest yet
0.70 of 1.00 45% win chance (0.99) + 55% usual stats at this rating (0.47)
-2.08
0.58 of 1.00 45% result (1) + 55% stats (0.24)
-0.12
114.6 pts
114.57 × -0.1214 = -13.91 applied: -13.9
Show the arithmetic
= 1 / (² × 0.9997² × 0.9870 × (1−0.9870)) = 2,353,362
ceiling = / (1/141.7² + 1/2,353,362) × 0.9997 = 114.57
change = 114.57 × (0.5811 − 0.7025) = -13.91

The full formula and pseudocode on the formula page →

Captures

Time ▲ZoneTeamSoldiersCredited players
5:00sector_3Axis16purply_tyre@psn, CatBane-2187@psn, Birkebeinar1@psn, Affabrnnmann@psn, minatoro600, copyrighter_@psn, trazi960616@psn
8:16sector_2_bUSSR9captain_neros@psn, alexej8989@psn
21:54sector_2_bAxis6Birkebeinar1@psn, Affabrnnmann@psn, Soum, copyrighter_@psn, trazi960616@psn
25:03sector_1Axis11purply_tyre@psn, CatBane-2187@psn, Soum, minatoro600, commil, copyrighter_@psn, trazi960616@psn

Weapon breakdown

Player ▲WeaponBRKills
Environmental—4
Affabrnnmann@psnVG 1-5320
Affabrnnmann@psnMKb 42(W)519
Affabrnnmann@psnBeretta M38A114
Affabrnnmann@psnBeretta M191823
Affabrnnmann@psnBreda Mod. 3023
Affabrnnmann@psnMaxim-Tokarev52
Affabrnnmann@psnPPS-4222
Affabrnnmann@psnCarcano M41 (D)11
Affabrnnmann@psnMG 4241
Affabrnnmann@psnLuger P-0811
Affabrnnmann@psnPPS-4321
Affabrnnmann@psnSniper SVT-4041
Birkebeinar1@psnMG 13218
Birkebeinar1@psnMP 2816
Birkebeinar1@psnPre-war Kar98k26
Birkebeinar1@psnMP 300813
Birkebeinar1@psnPPSh-4153
Birkebeinar1@psnCarcano M41 (D)12
Birkebeinar1@psnGewehr 33/4012
Birkebeinar1@psnM24 grenade12
Birkebeinar1@psnPPSh-41 "Obrez"22
CatBane-2187@psnMG 39415
CatBane-2187@psnEnvironmental—6
CatBane-2187@psn30 mm MK 108 cannon16
CatBane-2187@psnFG 4253
CatBane-2187@psnExplosion pack11
CatBane-2187@psnOG-4321
CatBane-2187@psnPanzerfaust 10041
CatBane-2187@psnStG 4451
DeRySVT-4042
DeRyMosin M44 carbine11
DeRyMosin M91/30 rifle11
DeRyPPD-34/3841
IsasbaranaBeltfed DP41
MarcelKamBeltfed DP43
MarcelKamExplosion pack11
Mr_Menschenfeind@psnTNT charge17
Mr_Menschenfeind@psn76 mm ZIS-5 cannon15
Mr_Menschenfeind@psn7.62 mm DT machine gun13
Mr_Menschenfeind@psnPPD-4043
Mr_Menschenfeind@psnSVT-4042
Mr_Menschenfeind@psnEnvironmental—1
Mr_Menschenfeind@psnSVT-40 1541
Mr_Menschenfeind@psnMosin M91/30 Zuckerman31
SoumKirály 39M43
SoumGewehr 33/4012
SoumGewehr 4132
SoumGewehr 98 with scope mount22
SoumMP 35/I32
SoumArmaguerra Mod. 3921
SoumMG 4241
SoumVG.221
SoumZH-2941
SparcusBeltfed DP45
SparcusMosin M44 carbine14
SparcusWinchester M189523
SparcusSniper SVT-4042
Sparcus"Uragan" SMG31
SparcusDPM31
SparcusMadsen21
SparcusMolotov11
SparcusMosin M1907 carbine11
SparcusMosin M91/30 sniper rifle11
SparcusMosin M91/30 rifle11
SparcusSVT-3831
SparcusSVT-4041
TheLongqSniper SVT-4044
alexej8989@psnSniper SVT-40411
alexej8989@psnDT-2947
alexej8989@psnMG 42 10053
alexej8989@psnPPSh-4542
alexej8989@psnEnvironmental—1
alexej8989@psnAnti-personnel mine11
alexej8989@psnBeltfed DP41
alexej8989@psnSVT-4041
aquawoman7@psn88 mm KwK 43 cannon168
aquawoman7@psn7.92 mm MG 34 machine gun147
aquawoman7@psnEnvironmental—6
binxybeaniees@psnPPSh-41511
binxybeaniees@psnArtillery18
binxybeaniees@psnDP-2738
binxybeaniees@psn50 kg FAB-50sv (forged) bomb16
binxybeaniees@psnSVT-4044
binxybeaniees@psnPPS-4323
binxybeaniees@psnExplosion pack12
binxybeaniees@psnMosin M91/30 rifle12
binxybeaniees@psnPPSh-41 (box)32
binxybeaniees@psnRBS-82 rockets11
binxybeaniees@psnM24 grenade11
captain_neros@psnRD-44550
captain_neros@psnLAD49
captain_neros@psnArtillery18
captain_neros@psnPPSh-4157
captain_neros@psnDShK16
captain_neros@psnExplosion pack15
captain_neros@psnMP 2814
captain_neros@psnWinchester M189524
captain_neros@psnAnti-personnel mine13
captain_neros@psnAVT-40 2053
captain_neros@psnSKS-3033
captain_neros@psnEnvironmental—2
captain_neros@psnRMN-5032
captain_neros@psnPP Shpitalniy 194052
captain_neros@psnSniper AVS-3652
captain_neros@psnMaxim-Tokarev51
captain_neros@psnNagant M1895 with suppressor11
casual-margin54@psnPPSh-41 (box)310
casual-margin54@psn122 mm D-25T cannon18
casual-margin54@psnMosin M1907 carbine18
casual-margin54@psnEnvironmental—5
casual-margin54@psnPPSh-4153
casual-margin54@psnMolotov12
casual-margin54@psnRM-3812
casual-margin54@psnSVT-4042
casual-margin54@psn7.62 mm DT machine gun11
casual-margin54@psnPPD-4041
casual-margin54@psnPPS-4221
commilGewehr 33/4014
commilSniper Gewehr 4344
commilArmaguerra Mod. 3922
commilGewehr 4342
commilGewehr 4131
commilKar98k with GGP/4031
commilGewehr 98 with scope mount21
coolarkdocalMosin M1907 carbine15
coolarkdocalExplosion pack12
coolarkdocalPPD-3412
coolarkdocalMosin M44 carbine11
coolarkdocalPPSh-41 (box)31
coolarkdocalPPSh-41 "Obrez"21
coolarkdocalWinchester M189521
copyrighter_@psnStG 44523
copyrighter_@psnGewehr 33/40111
copyrighter_@psnFlammenwerfer 4146
copyrighter_@psnGewehr 4346
copyrighter_@psnCei-Rigotti Rifle45
copyrighter_@psnAnti-personnel mine14
copyrighter_@psnBreda PG (CR)52
copyrighter_@psnExplosion pack12
copyrighter_@psnM24 grenade12
copyrighter_@psnMondragón M1908 (10)32
copyrighter_@psnFG 4251
copyrighter_@psnMG 42 10051
copyrighter_@psnRPzB. 43 Ofenrohr41
hempen_five37@psnEnvironmental—5
hempen_five37@psnMosin M91 "Dragoon"15
hempen_five37@psnFedorov rifle 191224
hempen_five37@psnMosin M1907 carbine12
hempen_five37@psnPPS-4222
hempen_five37@psnPPSh-41 (B)52
hempen_five37@psnPPSh-41 "Obrez"22
hempen_five37@psnSVT-3831
items/il_10_camo_green_battlepassEnvironmental [vehicle]—1
items/il_2_1941Environmental [vehicle]—1
minatoro600Gewehr 4134
minatoro600ZK-38333
minatoro600Sniper Gewehr 4342
minatoro600Armaguerra Mod. 3921
minatoro600Carcano M189111
minatoro600Király 39M41
minatoro600Explosion pack11
minatoro600Gewehr 33/4011
minatoro600Kar98k with GGP/4031
minatoro600Kar98k with grenade launcher31
minatoro600M24 grenade11
minatoro600MP 3821
minatoro600ZH-2941
mood232313@psnMaxim-Tokarev510
mood232313@psnEnvironmental—7
mood232313@psnAVS-3653
mood232313@psnPPD-4043
mood232313@psn7.62 mm DT machine gun12
mood232313@psnExplosion pack12
mood232313@psnSniper SVT-4041
mood232313@psnSVT-3831
mood232313@psnWinchester M189521
nikettorDP-2737
nikettorMosin M1907 carbine11
purply_tyre@psnMG 42 100521
purply_tyre@psnSniper StG 44520
purply_tyre@psnArtillery115
purply_tyre@psnStG 4455
purply_tyre@psnEnvironmental—2
purply_tyre@psnExplosion pack12
purply_tyre@psnGewehr 43 (8 mm Kurz)52
purply_tyre@psnFG 42 II51
purply_tyre@psnTNT charge11
serafico1_@psnPPS-4326
serafico1_@psn85 mm D-5T cannon15
serafico1_@psnSniper SVT-3835
serafico1_@psnWinchester M189524
serafico1_@psnMosin rifle with grenade thrower32
serafico1_@psnMosin M91/30 sniper rifle12
serafico1_@psn7.62 mm DT machine gun11
serafico1_@psnSVT-3831
trazi960616@psnMP 40236
trazi960616@psnMG 42413
trazi960616@psnKE7313
trazi960616@psnVG 1-534
trazi960616@psnGrB-3923
trazi960616@psnMolotov13
trazi960616@psnExplosion pack11
trazi960616@psnM24 grenade11
trazi960616@psnLuger P-0811
trazi960616@psnSRCM Mod. 35FI white phosphorous grenade11

Raw stat fields (621 values) — raw JSON

Playerbattle_timedeathsfriendly_fire_squad_spawnsbattle_score ▼squad_deathskillskills_by_playerassistsbest_possessed_infantry_killstreakkills_while_attacking_pointpoints_capturedheadshotsbest_killstreak_submachine_gunsubmachine_gun_killsbest_killstreak_semiautorallies_builtsemiauto_killskills_by_rifle_kindbest_killstreak_machine_gunbest_killstreak_rifleengineer_building_usageengineer_rally_point_usagekills_by_engineer_kindkills_by_mgun_kindmachine_gun_killsrifle_killsbest_killstreak_grenadegrenade_killsbest_killstreak_meleemelee_killsfortification_builtfortification_destoyedkills_by_assault_kindlong_range_killsrallies_destroyedkills_by_anti_tank_kindkills_by_sniper_kindbest_possessed_infantry_killstreak_10kills_by_tanker_kindkills_using_tanktank_killskills_by_partisan_kindartillery_killsbest_killstreak_artillerybest_killstreak_pistolinfantry_mine_killskills_by_medic_kindkills_by_radioman_kindlauncher_killspistol_killsaircraft_killsbest_killstreak_mortarkills_by_flametrooper_kindmortar_killstank_commander_killstank_kills_by_tanker_kindvehicle_tnt_killsbest_killstreak_flamethrowercrew_bomb_killscrew_tnt_killseng_forts_destroyedfirst_bloodflamethrower_killsinfantry_rocket_killskills_by_engineer_buildingskills_by_mortarman_kindkills_by_paratrooper_kindkills_by_pilot_assaulter_kindkills_by_pilot_fighter_kindkills_using_aircraftplane_kills_by_pilot_fighter_kindplane_kills_by_tanker_kindtank_kills_by_pilot_fighter_kindtank_kills_by_sniper_kindtank_spotsvehicle_bomb_kills
TOTAL2621490418068652163867710133144371381151202085223887010334595965160173501527910201379199354851421346473327386217539311323244411616101947631111
aquawoman7@psn13611247748310910913166311091092323
purply_tyre@psn14407263411685672445442025243211313152421224942011171711
captain_neros@psn1347397605061099761437217162254812233101017505742551194141861351116
trazi960616@psn1252509529087555181228416163533155282626115112411331
CatBane-2187@psn1419225526442618710252411331210615111111411164146111
Affabrnnmann@psn131051105120968641312393121838921116115611132111113911
copyrighter_@psn128751948219665611924491722741612183351111241142262111411046
Birkebeinar1@psn131042114005104439119174126142123519189121122126
binxybeaniees@psn125971152948154824922219416242315882232153846197
Soum (AI)1270428258971582274177
casual-margin54@psn103844924609383456241371511368121111109510221110
coolarkdocal (AI)12275011200910112314111313
minatoro600 (AI)1315346182951910231031
Sparcus (AI)121059121784112317231011551
alexej8989@psn1368245176942623361316229111349111114141
commil (AI)12634891710815752722
serafico1_@psn12744491605826225411636357462362766
mood232313@psn1095478149382321361133322566122101012233222
nikettor (AI)58226611145841441144
Mr_Menschenfeind@psn660284935419162243323211111158111114
hempen_five37@psn98041777071817155446451061716
DeRy (AI)205183274353141
TheLongq (AI)6451260144144
MarcelKam (AI)795118413323
Isasbarana (AI)18117413431111111
Bear (AI)775174111
Yosieval (AI)118514412
askrimbomba (AI)70612411
InxongSeanGoD (AI)746141
ALTAMIRANO__20@psn
vazielrapucho (AI)79511